HomeStore

Stiletto Low love bed

Product image 1
1 / 3

Stiletto Low love bed

In Stiletto Low love bed by Versace Home, the Maison's forceful femininity is celebrated in every detail. The sofa boasts a cover in fabric or leather and a 3D Metal Medusa logo with polished Gold or polished chrome finishing.

Select Color
From $406,411,249.59

Original: $1,161,174,998.84

-65%
Stiletto Low love bedβ€”

$1,161,174,998.84

$406,411,249.59

Description

Stiletto Low love bed | Luxury Living Group