Ramsey bed
The headboard of Ramsey bed by Bentley Home is available in veneered Warm Grey Fiddleback Sycamore, Smoked Liquidambar, Burr Walnut briar-root, Dark Titanium Flamed Birch or Warm Platinum Flamed Birch, alternatively it can be completely upholstered in fabric or leather. The lateral sides, covered in leather, feature storage pockets and steel hinges with gun-metal grey finishing.
Original: $1,161,174,998.84
-65%$1,161,174,998.84
$406,411,249.59Description